Eva Ivarsson©Hummelns 2015 Hummeln’s

Hund & Förare

Plats

Stege

Sträcktider

Totaltid

Rapport

Poäng tom

fredag

Lydnad

(exkl plats o stege)

Upplet

Poäng

totalt

Plac

B-A

A-C

C-A

A-D

Sandvretens Lovikka & Maria Ljungdahl/Claes Johansson

27,75

17,5

2,23

5,59

4,40

8,23

21,25

261

306,25

221,75

34,5

562,5

1

Sair Andros U av Nangijala & Tomas Ivarsson/Eva Ivarsson

30

19

2,08

4,27

3,40

6,48

7,03

275,5

324,5

199,5

34,5

558,5

2

Gandarves Simba & Roland Karlsson/Ann-Louise Turesson

30

18

2,29

4,42

4,26

6,53

18,30

290

338

217,5

0

555,5

3

Dol Goldur U av Nangijala & Eddy Karlsson/ Astrid Karlsson

30

19,5

2,19

4,19

3,54

6,31

17,03

282,75

332,25

192,25

0

524,5

4

Grålötens X-Inka & Willy Lindell/Eva Jacobsson

0

20

2,41

5,37

4,56

7,15

20,29

253,75

273,75

211,5

33

518,25

5

Mariesens Xson  & Bengt Gustavsson/Monica Hedlund

30

18

2,18

4,42

4,07

7,27

18,34

275,5

323,5

185

0

508,5

6

Carlshills Xtea & Camilla Gyllestrand/Karl Dahlman

30

17,5

2,33

4,36

4,28

7,22

18,59

261

308,5

199,75

0

508,25

7

Molars Jolly & Chatrine Rodin/Anders Rodin

30

18,5

2,26

8,31

5,33

9,06

25,36

217,5

266

212,5

0

478,5

8

Demonens Ila & Susanna Markebrand/Hans From

30

17

2,50

6,36

5,10

9,06

23,42

232

279

177,25

15

471,25

9

Demonens Jänta & Lillemor Arthursson/Gun-Britt Arthursson

0

20

2,22

7,10

3,43

7,18

20,33

253,75

273,75

170

0

443,75

10

Hinnareds Vimsa & Jan Perslöf/Petra Larsson

28,5

20

2,35

13,30

5,20

11,24

32,49

145

193,5

179,5

0

373

11

Hemsjö Zammy & Christel Blennerup/Gabriel Schmidt



2,38

Brutit

Lindholmens Chopin & Gunnel Antehed/Thure Antehed



3,11

Brutit

Molars Driva & Karola Fängström/Kjell-Åke Persson

Brutit

Molars Lattja & Pernilla Flygeborn/Per-Olof Gelland



2,51

Brutit

Puckings Panja & Suzanne Johnsson/ Lars Johnsson



2,34

Brutit

Tonedos Speedy Jet & Hans-Erik Hansson/Anita Gylling-Hansson



2,57

Brutit

Ullhedens Fonzi & Tommy Nielsen/ Liliana Nielsen



5,18

Brutit

Wilses Urax & Dennis Arthursson/Anneli Arthursson



2,14

Brutit

Rissies Nixia & Anders Falk/Karin Falk



2,13

Brutit

Sunne 2004 rappport SM

SM Rapport 2004